Portofoliu

În perioada 09.01.2008 - 30.12.2013, Zece Plus a organizat programe educaţionale pentru următoarele instituţii:

  • Inspectoratul Şcolar al Municipiului București
  • Inspectoratul Şcolar Judeţean Ilfov
  • Inspectoratul Şcolar Judeţean Gorj
  • Inspectoratul Şcolar Judeţean Sălaj
  • Casa Corpului Didactic Tulcea
  • Casa Corpului Didactic Teleorman
  • Casa Corpului Didactic Gorj
  • Casa Corpului Didactic "Simion Mehedinţi" - Focşani
  • Liceul Odobleja - Bucureşti
  • Colegiul Tehnic Airinei - Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 146 "I.G. Duca" - Bucureşti
  • Colegiul Mecanică Fină - Bucureşti
  • Colegiul Național "I.L. Caragiale" - Bucureşti
  • Liceul Teoretic "G. Moisil" - Bucureşti
  • Liceul Teoretic "E. Lovinescu" - Bucureşti
  • Colegiul Tehnic "Miron Nicolescu" - Bucureşti
  • Colegiul National "Aurel Vlaicu" - Bucureşti
  • Colegiul Tehnic Media - Bucureşti
  • Colegiul Economic "V. Madgearu" - Bucureşti
  • Liceul Teoretic Bulgar"Hristo Botev" - Bucureşti
  • Colegiul National Ion Neculce - Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 280 "M. Sebastian" - Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 152 "Uruguay" - Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 79 - Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 175 - Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 5 "Corneliu Popescu" - Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 177 "N. Grigorescu" - Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 186 "E. Văcărescu" - Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 178 – Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 7 – Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 193 – Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 118 "V. Alecsandri" - Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 11 "I.H. Rădulescu" - Bucureşti
  • Şcoala nr. 205 "Adrian Păunescu" - Bucureşti
  • Colegiul Naţional "Octavian Goga" - Sibiu
  • Grup Şcolar "Avram Iancu" - Sibiu
  • Liceul German "A. M. Guttenbrunn" - Arad
  • Grup Şcolar de Transporturi "Henri Coanda" - Arad
  • Şcoala Generală Nr. 5 - Arad
  • Colegiul National "Stefan cel Mare" - Suceava
  • Colegiul Tehnic "Petru Musat" - Suceava
  • Colegiul Tehnic de Industrie Alimentară - Suceava
  • Grup Scolar Silvic - Campulung Moldovenesc
  • Colegiul Tehnic "Lațcu Vodă" - Siret
  • Grup Scolar Constructii Montaj - Focșani
  • Colegiul Economic "Mihail Kogalniceanu" - Focșani
  • Grupul Şcolar Transporturi Auto - Focşani
  • Grup Şcolar Agricol - Focşani
  • Grup Şcolar "G. Balj" - Adjud
  • Grup Scolar Tehnologic "D. Filipescu" - Buzău
  • Colegiul Economic "Ion Ghica" - Brăila
  • Colegiul Tehnic "Edmond Nicolau" - Brăila
  • Liceul de Arta "Hariclea Darclee" - Brăila
  • Şcoala Generală "C. Aldea" - Brăila
  • Grup Scolar Economic "Johannes Kajoni" - Miercurea Ciuc
  • Grup Scolar Economic - Administrativ "Berde Aron" - Sfantu Gheorghe
  • Grup Scolar Energetic - Tirgu Jiu
  • Liceul sportiv - Tirgu Jiu
  • Scoala Nr. 1 - Motru
  • Colegiul Economic Hermes - Petroșani
  • Liceul de Informatică - Petroșani
  • Școala Generală "Carmen Sylva" - Petroșani
  • Școala Generală "I. G. Duca " - Petroșani
  • Școala Generală "Ana Colda" - Petrila
  • Grup Scolar "Constantin Brancusi" - Petrila
  • Liceul Teoretic "Sabin Dragoi" - Deva
  • Şcoala "A. Mureşanu" - Deva
  • Centrul de Pedagogie Curativă - Simeria
  • Colegiul Național de Informatică "Traian Lalescu" - Hunedoara
  • Liceul Teoretic "Avram Iancu" - Brad
  • Grup Scolar "Crişan" - Crişcior
  • Colegiul National "I.M. Clain" - Blaj
  • Colegiul Tehnic "Dorin Pavel" - Alba Iulia
  • Colegiul Tehnic - Aiud
  • Grup Scolar Industrial "Al. Popp" - Reșița
  • Colegiul Tehnic "Gh. Asachi" - Onești
  • Liceul Pedagogic "Gh. Asachi" - Piatra Neamt
  • Liceul Teoretic "Aurel Vlaicu" - Breaza
  • Grup Scolar Industrial - Tismana
  • Liceul Teoretic Traian - Constanţa
  • Liceul Teoretic "Cuza Vodă" - Huși
  • Colegiul Tehnic "Henri Coandă" - Tulcea
  • Colegiul Naţional Anastasescu - Rosiori de Vede
  • Colegiul Tehnic "Anghel Saligny" - Roşiori de Vede
  • Grădinița "Voinicel" - Zalău
  • Colegiul Tehnic "Armand Călinescu" - Piteşti
  • Colegiul Naţional "Andrei Șaguna" - Brașov
  • Şcoala Generală Nr. 4 - Brașov
  • Şcoala Generală Nr. 14 - Brașov
  • S.C. DMC AG S.R.L. - Onești
  • S.C. DanProd S.R.L. - Tg. Ocna
  • S.C. Data Tech S.R.L. – Onești
  • S.C. MoisConstruct S.R.L. - Onești
  • S.C. Elex S.R.L. - Onești
  • S.C. Interagroaliment S.R.L. - Onești
  • S.C. Mailat Comixt S.R.L. - Onești
  • S.C. CostyanInfo S.R.L. - Onești
  • S.C. Dentas România S.R.L. - București
  • S.C. Nobel România S.R.L. - București
  • S.C. Mobconstruct S.R.L. - Brașov
  • S.C. Arta Lemnului S.A. - Campina
  • Primăria Coțofănești - Bacău
  • Primăria - Onești
  • Administrația Financiară - Onești
  • Spitalul Municipal - Onești
  • Spitalul Municipal - Focșani
  • Spitalul Municipal - Brăila
  • Spitalul Municipal - Gheorgheni
  • S.C. Compania apă - canal S.A. - Brașov